Хоккейный клуб "Кузбасс"
Адрес: 650000, Россия, Кемерово, ул. Кирова, 41
Телефон\факс: +7 (384-2) 36-00-15
Электронная почта: mail@kuzbassbandyclub.ru
календарь
турнир
дата
команда 1
счет
команда 2
ЧР
07.11.2020
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
10:5
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
07.11.2020
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
2:6
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
07.11.2020
Водник (Архангельск)
2:2
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
07.11.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
18:2
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
07.11.2020
Волга (Ульяновск)
2:11
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
07.11.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
9:2
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
07.11.2020
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
6:4
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
10.11.2020
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
1:5
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
10.11.2020
Волга (Ульяновск)
2:2
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
10.11.2020
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
4:4
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
10.11.2020
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
7:2
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
10.11.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
6:0
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
10.11.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
19:4
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
14.11.2020
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
12:4
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
14.11.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
6:4
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
14.11.2020
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
7:6
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
14.11.2020
Волга (Ульяновск)
3:9
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
14.11.2020
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
6:2
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
14.11.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
6:0
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
14.11.2020
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
2:4
Мурман (Мурманск)
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10