Хоккейный клуб "Кузбасс"
Адрес: 650000, Россия, Кемерово, ул. Кирова, 41
Телефон\факс: +7 (384-2) 36-00-15
Электронная почта: mail@kuzbassbandyclub.ru
календарь
турнир
дата
команда 1
счет
команда 2
ЧР
28.11.2020
Волга (Ульяновск)
6:7
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
28.11.2020
Родина (Киров)
4:3
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
28.11.2020
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
5:6
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
28.11.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
6:3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
ЧР
28.11.2020
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
6:4
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
8:1
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
8:3
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Мурман (Мурманск)
1:5
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Волга (Ульяновск)
6:2
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Родина (Киров)
4:2
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
4:7
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
ЧР
01.12.2020
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
1:4
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
05.12.2020
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
7:6
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
08.12.2020
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
7:2
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР
08.12.2020
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
9:1
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
08.12.2020
Мурман (Мурманск)
3:6
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
08.12.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
3:5
Енисей (Красноярск)
ЧР
08.12.2020
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
12:3
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
ЧР
08.12.2020
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
3:2
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
08.12.2020
Водник (Архангельск)
3:2
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10