Хоккейный клуб "Кузбасс"
Адрес: 650000, Россия, Кемерово, ул. Кирова, 41
Телефон\факс: +7 (384-2) 36-00-15
Электронная почта: mail@kuzbassbandyclub.ru
календарь
турнир
дата
команда 1
счет
команда 2
ЧР
11.12.2020
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
7:3
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР
11.12.2020
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
8:2
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
ЧР
11.12.2020
Водник (Архангельск)
10:2
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
11.12.2020
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
1:3
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
11.12.2020
Мурман (Мурманск)
3:5
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
15.12.2020
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
5:11
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
ЧР
15.12.2020
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
6:9
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
ЧР
15.12.2020
Водник (Архангельск)
5:3
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
15.12.2020
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
2:7
Енисей (Красноярск)
ЧР
15.12.2020
Родина (Киров)
3:5
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР
15.12.2020
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
7:4
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
18.12.2020
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
4:10
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР
18.12.2020
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
5:7
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
ЧР
18.12.2020
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
3:10
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
ЧР
18.12.2020
Родина (Киров)
1:6
Енисей (Красноярск)
ЧР
18.12.2020
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
3:2
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР
18.12.2020
Мурман (Мурманск)
1:4
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
20.12.2020
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
5:1
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
23.12.2020
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
5:1
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
23.12.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
5:4
Волга (Ульяновск)
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10