Хоккейный клуб "Кузбасс"
Адрес: 650000, Россия, Кемерово, ул. Кирова, 41
Телефон\факс: +7 (384-2) 36-00-15
Электронная почта: mail@kuzbassbandyclub.ru
календарь
турнир
дата
команда 1
счет
команда 2
ЧР
23.12.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
9:4
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
ЧР
23.12.2020
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
2:8
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
23.12.2020
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
4:3
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
23.12.2020
Родина (Киров)
4:3
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
26.12.2020
Родина (Киров)
5:8
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
26.12.2020
Енисей (Красноярск)
9:5
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
ЧР
26.12.2020
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
5:5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
ЧР
26.12.2020
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
7:1
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР
26.12.2020
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
2:1
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
26.12.2020
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
1:9
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
26.12.2020
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
5:4
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
10.01.2021
Енисей (Красноярск)
10:5
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР
10.01.2021
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
6:3
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
10.01.2021
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
2:7
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
10.01.2021
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
7:5
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
10.01.2021
Родина (Киров)
5:2
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР
10.01.2021
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
4:4
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
ЧР
11.01.2021
Волга (Ульяновск)
2:7
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
ЧР
13.01.2021
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
3:6
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
13.01.2021
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
3:5
Мурман (Мурманск)
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10