Хоккейный клуб "Кузбасс"
Адрес: 650000, Россия, Кемерово, ул. Кирова, 41
Телефон\факс: +7 (384-2) 36-00-15
Электронная почта: mail@kuzbassbandyclub.ru
календарь
турнир
дата
команда 1
счет
команда 2
ЧР-2021-2022
22.12.2021
Родина (Киров)
3:4
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР-2021-2022
22.12.2021
Мурман (Мурманск)
2:5
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР-2021-2022
22.12.2021
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
3:2
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР-2021-2022
22.12.2021
Водник (Архангельск)
8:2
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
6:0
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
7:5
Енисей (Красноярск)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
3:0
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
Родина (Киров)
4:3
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
4:2
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
Водник (Архангельск)
8:3
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР-2021-2022
25.12.2021
Мурман (Мурманск)
4:6
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
8:2
Родина (Киров)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
7:3
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
4:8
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
Енисей (Красноярск)
8:2
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
5:5
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
8:4
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР-2021-2022
07.01.2022
Мурман (Мурманск)
3:5
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР-2021-2022
10.01.2022
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
14:4
Родина (Киров)
ЧР-2021-2022
10.01.2022
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
13:5
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
15
13
2
0
41
2
Водник (Архангельск)
14
13
1
0
40
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
15
10
2
3
32
4
Енисей (Красноярск)
15
9
2
4
29
5
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
15
8
3
4
27
6
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
15
8
1
6
25
7
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
15
8
1
6
25
8
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
15
8
0
7
24
9
Волга (Ульяновск)
15
5
1
9
16
10
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
15
3
1
11
10
11
Мурман (Мурманск)
14
3
1
10
10
12
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
15
3
1
11
10
13
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
15
2
2
11
8
14
Родина (Киров)
15
2
0
13
6
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
15
13
2
0
41
2
Водник (Архангельск)
14
13
1
0
40
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
15
10
2
3
32
4
Енисей (Красноярск)
15
9
2
4
29
5
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
15
8
3
4
27
6
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
15
8
1
6
25
7
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
15
8
1
6
25
8
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
15
8
0
7
24
9
Волга (Ульяновск)
15
5
1
9
16
10
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
15
3
1
11
10
11
Мурман (Мурманск)
14
3
1
10
10
12
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
15
3
1
11
10
13
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
15
2
2
11
8
14
Родина (Киров)
15
2
0
13
6