Хоккейный клуб "Кузбасс"
Адрес: 650000, Россия, Кемерово, ул. Кирова, 41
Телефон\факс: +7 (384-2) 36-00-15
Электронная почта: mail@kuzbassbandyclub.ru
календарь
турнир
дата
команда 1
счет
команда 2
ЧР
23.01.2021
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
10:2
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
23.01.2021
Водник (Архангельск)
1:7
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
23.01.2021
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
6:2
Мурман (Мурманск)
ЧР
26.01.2021
Волга (Ульяновск)
6:7
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
ЧР
26.01.2021
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
2:7
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
ЧР
26.01.2021
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
10:3
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
ЧР
26.01.2021
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
9:3
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
ЧР
26.01.2021
Енисей (Красноярск)
14:1
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
26.01.2021
Мурман (Мурманск)
1:6
Водник (Архангельск)
ЧР
26.01.2021
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
8:4
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
04.02.2021
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
4:6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
ЧР
04.02.2021
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
6:9
Енисей (Красноярск)
ЧР
04.02.2021
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
10:4
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
04.02.2021
Водник (Архангельск)
7:2
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
ЧР
04.02.2021
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
2:5
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР
04.02.2021
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
4:3
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ЧР
07.02.2021
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
4:3
Енисей (Красноярск)
ЧР
07.02.2021
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
5:5
Родина (Киров)
ЧР
07.02.2021
Водник (Архангельск)
10:3
Волга (Ульяновск)
ЧР
07.02.2021
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
8:3
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
команда
И
В
Н
П
О
1
Динамо - Москва (Москва)
26
24
1
1
73
2
Енисей (Красноярск)
26
23
0
3
69
3
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск)
26
21
3
2
66
4
Водник (Архангельск)
26
17
3
6
54
5
Байкал-Энергия (Иркутск)
26
15
3
8
48
6
Строитель (Сыктывкар)
26
14
0
12
42
7
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
26
11
2
13
35
8
Волга (Ульяновск)
26
10
1
15
31
9
Уральский трубник (Первоуральск)
26
9
0
17
27
10
Ак Барс — Динамо (Казань)
26
8
2
16
26
11
Старт (Нижний Новгород)
26
7
1
18
22
12
Родина (Киров)
26
5
2
19
17
13
Мурман (Мурманск)
26
5
1
20
16
14
Сибсельмаш (Новосибирск)
26
3
1
22
10